Street Lightning ™
Center Contact Phone
Boys & Girls Club of Pasco
8239 Youth Lane
Port Richey, FL 34668
Douglas Rank 727-842-5673
Boys & Girls Club of Sarasota @ North Port
6851 Biscayne Drive
North Port, FL 34287
Dave Farmer 941-423-4545
Boys & Girls Club of Tampa @ Zonta
1114 Sligh Avenue
Tampa , FL 33604
Brian Grant 813-935-7569
Central City Tampa
1110 E. Palm Avenue
Tampa , FL 33602
Joe Mangione 813-229-9622
Carrolwood Elementary School
3516 McFarland Road
Tampa , FL 33618
Maurine Linch 813-975-7640
Essrig Elementary School
13131 Lynn Road
Tampa , FL 33624
Maurine Linch 813-975-7307
Northwest Elementary School
16438 Hutchinson Road
Tampa , FL 33625
Maurine Linch 813-975-7315
JP Igloo
5309 29th Street East
Ellentown, FL 34222
Bob Anderson 941-723-3663
Plant City YMCA
502 Young Street
Plant City , FL 33566
Terry Maines 813-757-6677
Project Uplift
PO Box 272166
Tampa , FL 33688
John Johnson 813-629-5135
Childs Park Center
4301 13th Avenue South
St. Petersburg, FL 33711
Steve Kornell 727-893-7463
Frank Pierce Center
2000 7th Street South
St. Petersburg, FL 33705
Toma Stubbs 727-893-7731
Gladden Park Center
3901 30th Avenue North
St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Kerry Bittner 727-893-7458
Lake Vista Cneter
1401 62nd Avenue South
St. Petersburg, FL 33705
Paul Morrison 727-893-7744
Northwest Center
5801 22nd Avenue North
St. Petersburg, FL 33710
Lynn Bittner 727-893-7751
Shore Acres Center
4230 Shore Acres Blvd.
St. Petersburg, FL 33703
Rick Craft 727-893-7756
Walter Fuller Center
7891 26th Avenue North
St. Petersburg, FL 33710
Stephanie Nicely 727-893-7443
Roberts Center
1245 50th Avenue North
St. Petersburg, FL 33703
Trish Hope 727-893-7754
Willis S. Johns Center
6635 9th Street North
St. Petersburg, FL 33702
Chuck Boehme 727-893-7756
Anona Elementary School
12301 Indian Rocks Road
Largo, FL 33774
Eric Neuwirth 727-588-4730
Bauder Elementary School
12755 80th Avenue North
Seminole, FL 33777
Brian Roberts 727-547-7829
Belcher Elementary School
1839 S. Belcher Road
Clearwater, FL 33764
Rebecca Workman 727-538-7437
Belleair Elementary School
1156 Lakeview Road
Clearwater, FL 33764
Greg Logan 727-469-5983
Curtis Fundamental Elementary School
1210 Holt Avenue
Clearwater, FL 33755
Heather Ringley 727-469-5996
Frontier Elementary School
6995 Hopedale Lane
Clearwater, FL 33764
Cindy Houston 727-538-3578
Fuguitt Elementary School
13010 101st Street North
Largo, FL 33773
Fran Cosich 727-588-3567
High Point YMCA
5345 Laurel Place
Clearwater, FL 33760
Beverly Homb 727-588-3576
North Ward Elementary School
900 N. Fort Harrison Avenue
Clearwater, FL 33755
Tonya Felker 727-469-5982
Oakhurst Elementary School
10535 137th Street North
Largo, FL 33774
Reanna Rachwalski 727-588-6801
Orange Grove Elementary School
10300 65th Avenue North
Seminole, FL 33708
Craig Lawrence 727-547-7845
Plum Elementary School
1920 Lakeview Road
Clearwater, FL 33764
Jenny Arthur 727-469-5976
Rainbow Village YMCA
13480 Adams Circle #C
Largo, FL 33774
Mike Fisher 727-441-9622
Skycrest Elementary School
10 N. Corona Avenue
Clearwater, FL 33755
Liz Cosich 727-469-5997
South Ward Elementary School
610 S. Fort Harrison Avenue
Clearwater, FL 33756
Jamie Jessie 727-469-5991
Starkey Elementary School
9300 66th Avenue North
Seminole, FL 33777
Dawn Long 727-547-7841
Kennedy Middle School
1660 Palmetto
Clearwater, FL 33755
Kim Divita 727-298-1609
Largo Middle School
155 8th Avenue North
Largo, FL 33770
Kurt Gawlik 727-588-4600
Suncoast Sports Club
2212 Cork Oak St. West
Sarasota, FL 33232
Steve Weeks 941-371-8002
Tampa Parks & Recreation
6925 N. Florida Avenue
Tampa , FL 33604
Max Risler 813-231-5270
American Legion Parks & Rec
106 East Sligh Avenue
Tampa , FL 33604
Cory Medina  
Copeland Park Parks & Rec
11001 North 15th Street
Tampa , FL 33612
Haywood Brady 813-975-2733
Desoto Parks & Rec
2601 Stuart Street
Tampa , FL 33605
Jay Quillan  
Fair Oaks Parks & Rec
5019 North 34th Street
Tampa , FL 33610
Diedrea Anthony  
Forest Hills Parks & Rec
724 109th Avenue
Tampa , FL 33612
Joh Radice  
Friendship Parks & Rec
4124 Bay to Bay Blvd.
Tampa , FL 33629
William Monroe  
Giddens Parks & Rec
5209 North 12th Street
Tampa , FL 33603
Tony Walters  
Grant Park Parks & Rec
3724 54th Street
Tampa , FL 33619
Marvin Campbell  
Henry Ola Parks & Rec
300 West Henry Avenue
Tampa , FL 33604
Tony Rivera  
Hunt Parks & Rec
4017 Lauber Way
Tampa , FL 33614
Patty Martin  
Jackson Heights Park & Rec
3310 East Lake Avenue
Tampa , FL 33610
Wayne Williams  
Kate Jackson Parks & Rec
821 South Rome Avenue
Tampa , FL 33608
Gary Williams  
Lorretta Ingraham Parks & Rec
4213 West Green Street
Tampa , FL 33607
Cliff Jones  
Martin Luther King Gym
2300 North Oregon Avenue
Tampa , FL 33607
Debra Wilkerson  
North Tampa Parks & Rec
8608 12th Street
Tampa , FL 33604
Wesley Mayo  
Oak Park Parks & Rec
5400 East 15th Avenue
Tampa , FL 33619
Margie Johnson  
Port Tamap Parks & Rec
4620 McCoy
Tampa , FL 33616
Martin Hall  
Rey Park Parks & Rec
2301 North Howard Avenue
Tampa , FL 33607
Joyce Baham  
River Front Parks & Rec
1000 North Boulevard
Tampa , FL 33607
Ron Mitchell  
Robles Parks & Rec
3305 North Avon
Tampa , FL 33603
Cory Thomas  
Tampa Park Plaza
1314 West Scott Street
Tampa , FL 33605
Ron Mitchell  
Taylor Park
3721 Clearfield Avenue
Tampa , FL 33603
Gerald Continelli  
Temple Cres
8116 North 37th Street
Tampa , FL 33604
Virginia McClellan  
Temple Terrace Parks & Rec
6610 Whiteway Drive
Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Mike Lockwood  
MacDill Youth Center Boys & Girls Club
1904 Golf Course Ave.
MacDill AFB, FL 33621
Marcellus George (813) 828-7957
Center Academy
2615 26th Street West
Bradenton, FL 34205
Mary Beth Messkill